81500, Львівська область, м. Городок, вул. Джерельна, 16. Тел. 30-462, e-mail:gorodokrvo@gmail.com

Заклади освіти

Назва закладу освіти
Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові керівника
1 Городоцький НВК №2 Продивус Петро Петрович
2 Городоцька ЗОШ №3 І-ІІІ ступенів ім. Героя України Івана Бльока Гелешко Роман Володимирович
3 Городоцький ЗЗСО №4 І-ІІІ ступенів ім. Тараса Кулеби та Андрія Одухи Шугало Любов Василівна
4 ОЗ Городоцький НВК №5 Іщук Оксана Володимирівна
5 ОЗ Комарнівський ЗЗСО І-ІІІ ступенів Вовк Іван Казимирович
6 Березецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Примак Олексій Іванович
7 Градівська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Файфар Любов Степанівна
8 Грімненська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Кіндрат Богдан Федорович
9 Добрянський НВК Семоненко Юрій Миколайович
10 Заверещицький НВК Рибак Марія Іванівна
11 Керницький НВК Телюк Надія Степанівна
12 Мавковицький НВК Прокурат Василь Григорович
13 Мильчицька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Васік Любов Михайлівна
14 Мшанський НВК ім. Степана Тисляка Шегинська Надія Семенівна
15 Переможненська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Костюк Любов Петрівна
16 Підзвіринецька ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Дзяний Микола Гнатович
17 Родатицький НВК Саврей Степан Васильович
18 Суховільська ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступенів Доскуч Богдан Йосипович
19 Бартатівський НВК Гибрик Ольга Григорівна
20 Братковицька ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Косик Ольга Вололдимирівна
21 Бучалівська ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Хміль Ольга Федорівна
22 Вишнянська ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Даниляк Любов Володимирівна
23 Вовчухівська ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Блащак Катерина Степанівна
24 Галичанівський НВК Климко Володимир Романович
25 Долинянський НВК Кішко Леся Степанівна
26 Дроздовицька ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів ім. Назарія Попадика Савула Богдан Йосипович
27 Дубаневицька ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів ім. Івана Альберта Маковецький Віталій Володимирович
28 Лісновицька ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Гук Микола Михайлович
29 Монастирецька ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Байцар Любомир Ярославович
30 Новосільський НВК Ліщинська Оксана Степанівна
31 Повітненська ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Рак Володимир Ярославович
32 Речичанська ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Сапуцький Ігор Тадейович
33 Татаринівський НВК Купчак Дарія Івіанівна
34 Тулиголівська ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Гримнак Марія Михайлівна
35 Угрівський НВК Гапачило Надія Іванівна
36 Шоломиницька ЗОШ І-ІІ ступенів Ільчишин Роман Тарасович
37 Городоцький ДНЗ №2 «Калинонька» Саган Надія Іванівна
38 Городоцький ДНЗ №3 «Барвінок» Тритяк Ірена Євгеніївна
39 Городоцький ДНЗ№4 «Зернятко» Герун Лариса Володимирівна
40 Комарнівський ДНЗ №2 «Сонечко» Сташко Дарія Степанівна
41 Комарнівський ДНЗ №1 «Казочка» Крук Надія Степанівна
42 Переможненський ДНЗ «Квітуча вишенька» Клісовська Степанія Іванівна
43 Березецький ДНЗ «Веселка» Бойчук Леся Михайлівна
44 Братковицький ДНЗ «Світанок» Когут Ірина Ігорівна
45 Градівський ДНЗ «Струмочок» Ключник Руслана Іванівна
46 Підзвіринецький ДНЗ «Дзвіночок» Малєрик Євгенія Іванівна
47 Грімненський ДНЗ «Сонечко» Грицеляк Алла Михайлівна

Copyright © 2013. All Rights Reserved.